#76 Nach Otto Stotz (1805-1873), Orientalischer Krieger, 1845|After Otto Stotz (1805-1873), Oriental Warrior, 1845

3274

Nach Otto Stotz (1805-1873), Orientalischer Krieger, 1845 Deutschland. Oel auf Leinwand doubliert, 118 x 168,5 cm. Rechts unten von fremder Hand signiert und datiert O. Stotz 1845. Gerahmt mit dekorativem Holzrahmen 140 x 190 cm.
|After Otto Stotz (1805-1873), Oriental warrior, 1845 Germany. Oil on canvas, 118 x 168.5 cm. Signed and dated by another hand lower right O. Stotz 1845. framed with decorative wooden frame 140 x 190 cm.

EUR 3274
EUR 3000
EUR 3900