#71 Hans Sengthaler * (1892-1958), Bergdorf|Hans Sengthaler * (1892-1958), Mountain Village

2800

Hans Sengthaler * (1892-1958), Bergdorf. Oel auf Holz 39 x 48 cm. Rechs unten signiert H. Sengthaler. Gerahmt mit dekorativem Holzrahmen im Barockstil 53 x 63,5 cm. *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe|Hans Sengthaler * (1892-1958), Mountain village. Oil on wood 39 x 48 cm. Signed lower right H. Sengthaler. Framed with decorative wooden frame in Baroque style 53 x 63.5 cm. *this lot is subject to resale right levy
EUR 2800
EUR 3000
EUR 4000