#65 Franz Wlcek * (1911 - 1999), Persenbeug|Franz Wlcek * (1911 - 1999), Persenbeug

Franz Wlcek (1911 - 1999), Persenbeug. Gouche auf Papier monogrammiert und datiert, F.W. (19)74. Gerahmt mit Passepartout und Holzrahmen mit Glas, 48 x 68 cm. *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe|Franz Wlcek (1911 - 1999), Persenbeug. Gouche on paper monogrammed and dated, F.W. (19)74. Framed with mount and wooden frame with glass, 48 x 68 cm. *this lot is subject to resale right levy
EUR 1500