#64 Anton Konrad Zippe (1889- 1964), Gladiolenstrauß in Vase, 1951|Anton Konrad Zippe (1889- 1964), Gladiolus Bouquet in a Vase, 1951

273

Anton Konrad Zippe (1889- 1964), Gladiolenstrauß in Vase, 1951. Aquarell auf Karton gerahmt mit Passepartout und Holzrahmen mit Glas, 105,5 x 77,5 cm.|Anton Konrad Zippe, Gladiolus Bouquet in Vase, 1951. Watercolor on cardboard framed with mount and wooden frame with glass, 105.5 x 77.5 cm.

EUR 273