#60 Hugo Henschel (1879-1929), Staatsoper Wien|Hugo Henschl (1879-1929), Vienna State Opera

Hugo Henschel (1879-1929), Staatsoper Wien, Radierung, rechts unten im Druck signiert und zusaetzlich von Hand mit Bleistift signiert und datiert, 56 x 72 cm.|Hugo Herschel (1879-1929), Etching, signed in print lower right and additionally signed and dated by hand in pencil lower left in pencil as orig. Rad. (Original etching) inscribed , 56 x 72 cm.

EUR 100
EUR 150
EUR 200