#35 Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche, Wien|Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche (Church of St. Charles), Vienna

Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche, Wien, Anfang 20. Jahrhundert, Aquarell auf Papier. Gerahmt mit Glas 63 x 54 cm.|Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche (Church of St. Charles), Vienna, early 20th century, watercolor on paper, Erwin Pendl was an Austrian veduta and architecture painter, illustrator and writer, dimensions: 63 x 54 cm.
EUR 1800
EUR 2340