#8 Table decoration bouquet of flowers, France and Meissen around 1900 | Tafeldekoration Blumenstrauss, Frankreich und Meissen um 1900

9000

Table decoration bouquet of flowers gilded metal mounting with naturalistic painted porcelain flowers, France around 1900. | Tafeldekoration Blumenstrauss vergoldete Metallmontierung mit naturalistisch staffierten Porzellan Blueten, Frankreich um 1900.

EUR 9000
EUR 7000
EUR 10500