#175 Anton Müller 1853-1897, The painting lesson | Anton Müller 1853-1897, Die Malstunde

27800

Anton Müller 1853-1897, The Painting Lesson, oil on wood, signed Anton Müller in the center, framed 50 x 38.5 cm. | Anton Müller 1853-1897, Die Malstunde, Oel auf Holz, mittig signiert Anton Müller, gerahmt 50 x 38,5 cm.

EUR 27800
EUR 35000
EUR 40000