AFTER SALE: Christmas Jewelry

6
Yes
None
1
1000000
Suche...
/christmas-jewelry/
Thumbnail
Price:
Rufpreis: € - Rufpreis: €

Kategorien:

AFTER SALE: Jewelry 01.12.2018
#2 Flower Ring | Blumenring
Rufpreis: € 4000
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.7, and yellow carree-cut sapphires, carat total weight approx. 38.5, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 53, weight 29.4 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit Brillanten, zus. ca.1,7 ct und gelben Saphiren im Careéschliff, zus. ca. 38,5 ct, Ringweite 53, 29,4 g
#4 Brilliant Ring | Brillant-Ring
Rufpreis: € 1200
Ladies' ring with white and yellow round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 56, weight 11.7 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit weißen und gelben Brillanten, zus. ca. 2 ct, Ringweite 56, 11,7 g
#6 Platinum Ring | Platinring
Rufpreis: € 36000
Ladies' ring with an emerald-cut diamond, 5.4 ct, and two trapeze-cut diamonds, carat total weight 1.6, set in a platinum mounting, ring size 57, weight 11.6 | Platin Diamantring mit einem Diamanten im Smaragdschliff, 5,4 ct, und 2 Diamanten im Trapezschliff, zus. ca. 1,6 ct, Ringweite 57, 11,6 g
#11 Ear Clips | Ohrclips
Rufpreis: € 900
Ear clips with fancy colored round brilliant diamonds, partially treated, carat total weight approx. 3.6, set in an 18k white gold mounting, weight 14.2 g | Weißgoldene 18 karätige Ohrclips mit farbigen Brillanten, teilweise behandelt, zus. ca. 3,6 ct, 14,2 g
#12 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 2800
Bracelet with fancy colored round brilliant diamonds, partially treated, carat total weight approx. 10, set in an 18k white gold mounting, 45 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Armreifen mit farbigen Brillanten, teilweise behandelt, zusammen ca. 10 ct, 45 g.
#13 Brilliant Ring | Brillantring
Rufpreis: € 1800
Ring with fancy colored round brilliant diamonds, partially treated, carat total weight approx. 3.8, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 54, 13.7 g | Weißgoldener 18karätiger Ring mit farbigen Brillanten, teilweise behandelt, zus. ca. 3,8 ct, Ringweite 54, 13,7 g
#16 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 9000
Bracelet with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight 7, set in a bicolor golden mounting, 133.6 g | Goldener Armreifen, bicolor, mit Brillanten, zus. 7 ct, 133,6 g.
#17 Diamond Solitaire, Emerald Cut, 5 ct | Diamant-Solitär, Emerald Cut, 5 ct
Rufpreis: € 20000
Solitaire with an emerald-cut diamond, approx. 5 ct, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 57, total weight 8.88 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Solitär mit einem Diamanten im Smaragdschliff, ca. 5 ct, Ringweite 57, Gesamtgewicht 8,88 g
#18 Platinum Art Deco Pendant | Platinanhänger Art Deco
Rufpreis: € 9000
Art Deco pendant with round brilliant diamonds, old cut diamonds and baguette cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 11, crafted by Julius Hügler jewelers of Vienna, around 1930, adapted, on an approx. 45 cm necklace, set in a platinum mounting, total weight 33.8 g | Art Deco Platin Angehänge mit Brillanten, Altschliffbrillanten und Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, zus. ca. 11 ct, Arbeit der Firma Julius Hügler in Wien, um 1930, Umarbeitung, an ca. 45 cm langer Halskette, Gesamtgewicht 33,8 g
#19 Fish Pendant | Fisch-Anhänger
Rufpreis: € 900
Pendant in shape of a fish, rhodium-plated in black, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight 0.6, an opal, approx. 1.6 ct, and a cabochon-cut ruby, set in an 18 k white gold mounting, weight 4.45 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Anhänger in Fischform, schwarz rhodiniert, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,6 ct, ein Opal, ca. 1,6 ct, und ein Rubin in Cabochonschliff, 4,45 g
#20 Fish Brooch | Fisch-Brosche
Rufpreis: € 1200
Brooch in shape of a fish, with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.6, yellow sapphires, carat total weight approx. 0.5, and tsavorites, carat total weight approx. 0.64, set in an 18k white gold mounting, weight 16.2 g | Weißgoldene 18 karätige Brosche, Fisch, mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,6 ct, gelben Saphiren, zus. ca. 0,5 ct, und Tsavoriten zus. ca. 0,64 ct, 16,2 g
#24 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 1500
Bracelet with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.5, set in an 18k gold mounting, socket fastening, weight 21.5 g | Goldener 18 karätiger Armreifen mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,5 ct, Steckschließe, 21,5 g
#26 Brilliant Ring | Brillantring
Rufpreis: € 2800
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 3.29, set in an 18k rose gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 11.2 g | Roségoldener 18 karätiger Damenring, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 3,29 ct, Ringweite 57, 11,2 g
#29 Diamond Eardrops | Diamantohrgehänge
Rufpreis: € 2800
Eardrops with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.7, set in an 18k white gold mounting, flexibly mounted, weight 13.1 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Ohrgehänge, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,7 ct, beweglich montiert, 13,1 g
#31 Brilliant Ring | Brillantring
Rufpreis: € 2200
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds and rhomboid-cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.8, set in a white gold mounting, ring size 55, weight 5.7 g | Weißgoldener Damenring mit Brillanten und Diamantrauten, zus. ca. 2,8 ct, Ringweite 55, 5,7 g
#33 Necklace | Collier
Rufpreis: € 2800
Necklace with round brilliant diamonds and drop- and navette-cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 4, set in an 18 white gold mounting, length 42 cm, weight 7.5 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Collier, mit Brillanten und Diamaten im Tropfen- und Navetteschliff, zus. ca. 4 ct, Länge ca. 42 cm, 7,5 g
#36 Cocktail Ring | Cocktailring
Rufpreis: € 2600
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 3, and a fantasy-cut topaz, flexibly mounted, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 17 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring, mit Brillanten zus. ca. 3 ct, und einem Topas im Fantasieschliff, beweglich montiert, Ringweite 57, 17 g
#37 Golden Ladies' Ring | Goldener Damenring
Rufpreis: € 900
Ladies‘ ring, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.9, and a light blue sapphire, set in a white and yellow gold mounting, ring size 58, weight 8.8 g | Weissgoldener Damenring, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,9 ct, und einem hellblauen Saphir in Gelbgold Fassung, Ringweite 58, 8,8 g
#42 Opal Ring | Opalring
Rufpreis: € 1800
Ladies‘ ring, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.9, and a light blue sapphire, set in a white and yellow gold mounting, ring size 58, weight 8.8 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit einem grünen Opal, ca. 5 ct, Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,20 ct und Saphiren, zus. ca. 2 ct, Ringweite 55, 9,6 g
#43 Eternity Ring | Allianzring
Rufpreis: € 280
Eternity ring, bicolor, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.20, floral decorations, set in a gold mounting, ring size 58, weight 2.8 g | Goldener Allianzring, bicolor, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,20 ct, floral verziert, Ringweite 58, 2,8 g
#49 Diamond Ring | Diamantring
Rufpreis: € 1200
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.3, set in a rose gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 3.4 g | Roségoldener Damenring mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,3 ct, Ringweite 57, 3,4 g
#51 Vintage Ring | Vintage Ring
Rufpreis: € 160
Ladies‘ ring with octagonal-cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.15, and an amethyst, set in a gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 5.3 g | Goldener Damenring mit Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,15 ct und einem Amethyst, Ringweite 57, 5,3 g
#55 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 3600
Bracelet with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.65, and turmalines, carat total weight approx. 0.75, hammered, set in an 18k white gold mounting, socket fastening, weight 53.4 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Armreifen, gehämmert, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,65 ct und Turmalinen, zus. ca. 0,75 ct, Steckschließe, 53,4 g
#56 Diamond Ring | Diamantring
Rufpreis: € 2200
Ladies' ring with diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.34, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 55, weight 14.5 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit Diamanten, zus. ca. 2,34 ct, Ringweite 55, 14,5 g
#58 Cocktail Ring | Cocktailring
Rufpreis: € 5000
Cocktail ring with an oval-cut aquamarine, approx. 35 ct, set in a white gold mounting, ring size 59, weight 13.6 g | Weißgoldener Cocktailring mit einem Aquamarin im Ovalschliff, ca. 35 ct, Ringweite 59, 13,6 g
#60 Brilliant Bracelet | Brillantarmband
Rufpreis: € 16000
Bracelet with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 30, set in an 18k white gold mounting, weight 94.6 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Armreifen mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 30 ct, 94,6 g
#62 Diamond Bracelet | Diamantarmband
Rufpreis: € 9000
Bracelet with an old-cut diamond, round brilliant diamonds, and baguette-cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 5, set in an 18k white gold mounting, socket fastening, length 17 cm, weight 25.6 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Armband mit einem Altschliffdiamanten, Brillanten und Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, zus. ca. 5 ct, Steckschließe, Länge ca. 17 cm, 25,6 g
#63 Diamond Necklace | Diamantcollier
Rufpreis: € 16000
Necklace with diamonds, carat total weight approx. 8.5, set in an 18k white gold mounting, length approx. 41 cm, weight 59.7 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Collier mit Diamanten, zus. ca. 8,5 ct, Länge ca. 41 cm, 59,7 g
#64 Diamond Necklace | Diamantcollier
Rufpreis: € 8500
Necklace with a round brilliant diamond, approx. 1 ct, an emerald-cut diamond, approx. 1.03, and round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.8, set in an 18k white gold mounting, length approx. 43 cm, weight 29.7 g, with certificate | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Collier mit einem Brillanten, ca. 1 ct, einem Diamanten im Smaragdschliff, ca. 1,03 ct und Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,8 ct, Länge ca. 43 cm, 29,7 g, Gutachten liegt bei
#67 Brilliant Ring | Brillantring
Rufpreis: € 4500
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 8, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 26.9 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 8 ct, Ringweite 57, 26,9 g
#69 Diamond Bracelet | Diamantarmband
Rufpreis: € 7000
Bracelet with round brilliant diamonds and baguette-cut diamonds, carat total weight approx. 10, set in an 18k white gold mounting, length approx. 19 cm, weight 40 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Armband mit Brillanten und Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, zus. ca. 10 ct, Länge ca. 19 cm, 40 g
#70 Cocktail Ring | Cocktailring
Rufpreis: € 2800
Ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 5, and inlaid onyx elements, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 58, weight 26 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Ring mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 5 ct, und eingelegten Onyx-Elementen, Ringweite 58, 26 g
#71 Onyx Pendant | Onyxanhänger
Rufpreis: € 900
Pendant with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1, and onyx balls, set in an 18k white gold mounting, weight 20.3 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Anhänger mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1 ct, und Onyx-Kugeln, 20,3 g
#73 Hare Pendant | Hasen-Anhänger
Rufpreis: € 2400
Pendant in shape of a hare, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.8, two cabochon-cut rubies, and a baroque cultured South Sea pearl, set in an 18k gold mounting, weight 14.4 g | Goldener 18 karätiger Anhänger, "Hase", mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,8 ct, 2 Rubinen im Cabochonschliff und einer barocken Südseekulturperle, 14,4 g
#74 Swan Pendant | Schwan-Anhänger
Rufpreis: € 2400
Pendant in shape of a swan, bicolor, with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.8, two cabochon-cut rubies, and a baroque cultured South Sea pearl, set in an 18k gold mounting, weight 20.2 g | Goldener 18 karätiger Anhänger, "Schwan", bicolor, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,8 ct, 2 Rubinen im Cabochonschliff und einer barocken Südseekulturperle, 20,2 g
#75 Rooster Pendant | Hahn-Anhänger
Rufpreis: € 1200
Pendant in shape of a rooster, bicolor, with white and colored round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.32, orange sapphires, carat total weight approx. 1.1, and a baroque cultured South Sea pearl, set in a rose and yellow gold combined mounting, weight 19.3 g | Rosegold-gelbgold-kombinierter Anhänger, "Hahn" mit weißen und farbigen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,32 ct, orangen Saphiren, zus. ca. 1,1 ct und einer barocken Südseekulturperle, 19,3 g
#79 Rose Golden Ring | Roségoldener Ring
Rufpreis: € 1800
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.72, set in an 18k rose gold mounting, ring size 57, weight 8.2 g | Roségoldener 18 karätiger Damenring, mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,72 ct, Ringweite 57, 8,2 g
#80 Brilliant Earclips | Brillant-Ohrclipse
Rufpreis: € 4000
Earclips with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 8.5, set in a white gold mounting, weight 30.7 g | Weißgoldene Ohrclipse mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 8,5 ct, 30,7 g
#81 KISS Necklace | KISS-Collier
Rufpreis: € 2000
Necklace "KISS" with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 4, set in an 18k white gold mounting, on a necklace of approx. 42 cm, weight 16.5 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Collier, "KISS", mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 4 ct, an ca. 42 cm langer Halskette, 16,5 g
#82 KISS Ring | KISS-Ring
Rufpreis: € 1400
Ring "KISS" with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 3.8, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 54, weight 19.3 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Ring, "KISS" mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 3,8 ct, Ringweite 54, 19,3 g
#83 Fancy Colored Diamond Ring | Fancy Color-Diamantring
Rufpreis: € 60000
Ladies' ring with a cushion cut diamond, 7.021 ct, brownish yellowish pink / VSI 1, set in a rose gold mounting, ring size 56, weight 6.4 g, with certificate of 2018 | Roségoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit einem Diamanten im Cushion Schliff, 7,021 ct, brownish yellowish pink / VSI 1, Ringweite 56, 6,4 g, Gutachten von 2018 liegt bei
#85 Jade Ring | Jadering
Rufpreis: € 1600
Ladies' ring with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2, and cutted jade, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 56, weight 22.2 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 2 ct und einer geschliffenen Jade, Ringweite 56, 22,2 g
#86 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 2400
Bracelet with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 0.62, and amethysts, carat total weight approx. 0.5, set in an 18k gold mounting, socket fastening, weight 56.4 g | Goldener 18 karätiger Armreifen mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,62 ct, und Amethysten, zus. ca. 0,5 ct, Steckschließe, 56,4 g
#89 Diamond Ring | Diamantring
Rufpreis: € 2200
Ladies' ring with a cushion-cut diamond, 0.52 ct, E/VSI 1, round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight 0.40, set in an 18k white gold mounting, ring size 52, weight 4 g, with GIA certificate of 2018 | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit einem Diamanten im Cushion Cut, 0,52 ct, E/VSI 1, und Brillanten zus. 0,40 ct, Ringweite 52, 4 g, GIA Gutachten von 2018 liegt bei.
#91 Brilliant Cross | Brillantkreuz
Rufpreis: € 3600
Cross with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 3.8 ct, crossbars 3.6 x 5.0 cm, set in an 18k white gold mounting, on a necklace of 40 cm, weight 26.3 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Kreuz mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 3,8 ct, Kreuzbalken 3,6 x 5,0 cm, an ca. 40 cm langer Halskette, 26,3 g
#92 Brilliant Bracelet | Brillantarmreifen
Rufpreis: € 14000
Bracelet with white and black round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 28, set in an 18k white gold mounting, weight 107 g | Weißgoldener 18 karätiger Armreifen mit weißen und schwarzen Brillanten, zus. ca. 28 ct, 107 g
#100 Diamond Necklace | Diamantcollier
Rufpreis: € 1600
Necklace with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 1.8, set in an 18k white gold mounting, length approx. 43.5 cm, weight 16.3 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Collier mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,8 ct, Länge ca. 43,5 cm, 16,3 g
#102 Tennis Bracelet | Tennisarmband
Rufpreis: € 3600
Tennis bracelet with round brilliant diamonds, carat total weight approx. 5, set in an 18k white gold mounting, length approx. 17.5 cm, weight 4.8 g | Weißgoldenes 18 karätiges Tennisarmband mit Brillanten zus. ca. 5 ct, Länge ca. 17,5 cm, 4,8 g
#103 Ladies' Emerald Ring | Smaragd Damenring
Rufpreis: € 1900
Ladies‘ ring with round brilliant diamonds and diamonds, carat total weight approx. 2.2, and a step-cut emerald, approx. 0.8 ct, set in an 18k gold mounting, ring size 52, weight 6 g | Goldener 18 karätiger Damenring mit Brillanten und Diamanten zus. ca. 2,2 ct, und einem Smaragd im Treppenschliff, ca. 0,8 ct, Ringweite 52, 6 g
#2 Flower Ring | Blumenring
Rufpreis: € 4000
Rufpreis: € 1200
#6 Platinum Ring | Platinring
Rufpreis: € 36000
#11 Ear Clips | Ohrclips
Rufpreis: € 900
#12 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 2800
Rufpreis: € 1800
#16 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 9000
Rufpreis: € 20000
Rufpreis: € 9000
Rufpreis: € 900
Rufpreis: € 1200
#24 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 1500
Rufpreis: € 2800
Rufpreis: € 2800
Rufpreis: € 2200
#33 Necklace | Collier
Rufpreis: € 2800
Rufpreis: € 2600
Rufpreis: € 900
#42 Opal Ring | Opalring
Rufpreis: € 1800
Rufpreis: € 280
Rufpreis: € 1200
Rufpreis: € 160
#55 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 3600
Rufpreis: € 2200
Rufpreis: € 5000
Rufpreis: € 16000
Rufpreis: € 9000
Rufpreis: € 16000
Rufpreis: € 8500
Rufpreis: € 4500
Rufpreis: € 7000
Rufpreis: € 2800
Rufpreis: € 900
Rufpreis: € 2400
Rufpreis: € 2400
Rufpreis: € 1200
Rufpreis: € 1800
Rufpreis: € 4000
Rufpreis: € 2000
#82 KISS Ring | KISS-Ring
Rufpreis: € 1400
Rufpreis: € 60000
#85 Jade Ring | Jadering
Rufpreis: € 1600
#86 Bracelet | Armreifen
Rufpreis: € 2400
Rufpreis: € 2200
Rufpreis: € 3600
Rufpreis: € 14000
Rufpreis: € 1600
Rufpreis: € 3600
Rufpreis: € 1900