#95 Christian Ludwig Attersee* (1940), Mature Pust | Christian Ludwig Attersee* (1940), Reife Pust

16240

Christian Ludwig Attersee (1940), Mature Pust, oil on canvas, signed lower left, with Attersee, framed with glass, dimensions: 75.5 x 78 cm. | Christian Ludwig Attersee (1940), Reife Pust, Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links, mit Attersee, gerahmt mit Glas, Maße: 75,5 x 78 cm.

16240
15000
20000