#72 Ruth Tesmar* (1951), Effi Briest 1998 | Ruth Tesmar* (1951), Effi Briest 1998

680

Ruth Tesmar (1951), Effi Briest, color woodcut on fleece – hand print, Germany, 1998, titled, signed and dated in pencil in lower margin, dimensions: 181.5 x 84 cm. | Ruth Tesmar (1951), Effi Briest, Farbholzschnitt auf Vlies – Handabzug, Deutschland, 1998, betitelt, signiert und datiert in Bleistift im unteren Rand, Maße: 181,5 x 84 cm.

680
1100