#65 Anthony Green (1939), The 17th Wedding Anniversary, 1989 | Anthony Green (1939), The 17th Wedding Anniversary 1989

680

Anthony Green (1939), The 17 th Wedding Anniversary 1989, signed and dated in pencil lower right „Anthony Green’89“. Color lithograph on paper, 1989, dimensions: 98 x 124 cm. | Anthony Green (1939), The 17 th Wedding Anniversary 1989,
signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts „Anthony Green‘89“
Farblithografie auf Papier, 1989, Maße: 98 x 124 cm.

680
900