#42 Hugo Henschl (1879-1929) , Deer in the moonlight at the lake | Hugo Henschel (1879-1929) , Hirsch im Mondlicht am See

135

Herschel (Hugo, 1879-1929), Etching on thick laid paper, signed in pencil, on the left edge, 53 x 67 cm. | Hugo Henschel (1879-1929), Hirsch in Mondlicht am See, Radierung auf dickem Bütten, mit Bleistift signiert, am linken Rand, 53 x 67 cm.

135
200