#27 Miklos Németh* (1934-2012), Colorful Figures, 2008 | Miklos Németh* (1934-2012), Bunte Figuren, 2008

135

Miklos Németh (1934-2012), Colorful figures, Hungary 2008, colored pencil on paper, mounted on cardboard, signed and dated in pencil lower left „… 08 08“, dimensions: 28.5 x 19.1 cm. | Miklos Németh (1934-2012), Bunte Figuren, Ungarn 2008, Buntstift auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert, signiert und datiert links unten mit Bleistift „… 08 08“, Maße: 28,5 x 19,1 cm.

135