#176 Gmundner Ceramics, Heart Box with Cupid, Around 1907 | Gmundner Keramik, Herzdose mit Amor, um 1907

1092

Gmundner Ceramics, heart box with Cupid, around 1907, gilded, with small porcelain putto, light-colored body, partly decorated with colors, dimensions: 13 cm. | Gmundner Keramik, Herzdose mit Amor, um 1907, vergoldet, mit kleinem Porzellan Putto, heller Scherben, teiweise farbig staffiert, Maße: 13 cm.

EUR 1,092.00
EUR 2,080.00