#129 Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche (Church of St. Charles), Vienna | Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche, Wien, Anfang 20. Jh.

1228

Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche (Church of St. Charles), Vienna, early 20th c., watercolor on paper, Erwin Pendl was an Austrian veduta and architecture painter, illustrator and writer, dimensions: 63 x 54 cm. | Erwin Pendl (1875–1945), Karlskirche, Wien, Anfang 20. Jh., Aquarell auf Papier, Erwin Pendl war ein österreichischer Veduten- und Architekturmaler, Illustrator und Schriftsteller, Maße: 63 x 54 cm.

EUR 1,228.00
EUR 2,340.00