#126 Max Neuböck (1893–1960), House View with Street, 1944 | Max Neuböck (1893–1960), Hausansicht mit Straße, 1944

546

Max Neuböck (1893–1960), House View with Street, 1944, oil on canvas, Max Neuböck was active as a landscape, genre and portrait painter as well as wood sculptor, signed lower right „M. Neuböck 44“ and framed, dimensions: 93 x 84 cm. | Max Neuböck (1893–1960), Hausansicht mit Straße, 1944, Öl auf Leinwand, Max Neuböck war als Landschafts-, Genre- und Porträtmaler sowie Holzbildhauer tätig, signiert unten rechts „M. Neuböck 44“ und gerahmt, Maße: 93 x 84 cm.

EUR 546.00
EUR 1,040.00