#125 Monogrammed MT, late 19th C. | Monogrammist MT, Ende 19. Jh.

2455

Monogrammed MT, late 19th c., Archduke Johann and postmaster’s daughter Anna Plochl in Styria, the Dachstein in the background, monogrammed MT, oil on canvas, framed, dimensions: 155 x 237 cm. | Monogrammist MT, Ende 19. Jh., Erzherzog Johann und Postmeistertochter Anna Plochl in der Steiermark, im Hintergrund der Dachstein, monogrammiert MT, Öl auf Leinwand, gerahmt, Maße: 155 x 237 cm.

EUR 2,455.00
EUR 3,600.00
EUR 4,680.00