#123 Munich School, Autumn Landscape, Around 1920 | Münchner Schule, Herbstliche Landschaft, um 1920

273

Munich School, Autumn Landscape, Around 1920, oil on canvas mnogrammed around 1920, indistinctly dated, framed, sheet dimensions: 29 x 22.7 cm. | Münchner Schule, Herbstliche Landschaft, um 1920, Öl auf Leinwand um 1920 monogrammiert, undeutlich datiert, gerahmt, Blattmaße: 29 x 22,7 cm.

EUR 273.00
EUR 520.00