#118 In Front of the Tavern, 19th C. | Vor der Schenke, 19. Jh.

682

In Front of the Tavern, 19th c., artist in the manner of the Dutch of the 17th c., oil on wood, without frame, provenance: from the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), dimensions: 68 x 51.5 cm. | Vor der Schenke, 19. Jh., Künstler in der Art der Holländer des 17. Jahrhunderts, Öl auf Holz, ohne Rahmen, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), Maße: 68 x 51,5 cm.

EUR 682.00