#109 Portrait of a Nobleman with Lace Jabot, Approx. 1700/75 | Bildnis eines adeligen Herrn mit Spitzenjabot, ca. 1700/75

2728

Portrait of a Nobleman with Lace Jabot, approx. 1700/75, 18th c. painter, oil on canvas, provenance: from the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), dimensions: 112 x 78.5 cm. | Bildnis eines adeligen Herrn mit Spitzenjabot, ca. 1700/75, Maler des 18. Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), Maße: 112 x 78,5 cm.

EUR 2,728.00
EUR 5,200.00