#108 Mill by the River | Mühle am Fluss

682

Mill by the river, oval landscape painting, oil on wood, provenance: from the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), dimensions: height 45 cm, width 53 cm. | Mühle am Fluss, ovales Landschaftsbild, Öl auf Holz, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), Maße: Höhe 45 cm, Breite 53 cm.

EUR 682.00