#107 Flower Still Life, 20th C. | Blumenstillleben, 20. Jh.

1364

Flower still life, 20th c., decorative flower painting, oil on canvas, provenance: from the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), dimensions: height 50 cm, width 44 cm. | Blumenstillleben, 20. Jh., dekoratives Blumenbild, Öl auf Leinwand, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), Maße: Höhe 50 cm, Breite 44 cm.

EUR 1,364.00
EUR 2,600.00