#106 Lively Activity by the River, 18th C. | Reges Treiben am Fluss, 18. Jh.

682

Lively Activity by the River, 18th c., river landscape, painter of the 18th c., oil on canvas, provenance: from the estate of the collection of diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), dimensions: 70 x 47.5 cm. | Reges Treiben am Fluss, 18. Jh., Flusslandschaft, Maler des 18. Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923–2007), Maße: 70 x 47,5 cm.

EUR 682.00