#13 H. Tanner(?), artist of the 20th century "Abstract Composition" | H. Tanner(?), Künstler des 20. Jahrhundert "Abstrakte Komposition"

205

H. Tanner(?), artist of the 20th century. bottom left numbered II/IV, bottom right apocryphal signature H. Tanner 80″(?), color lithograph on paper 50,5 x 65 cm | H. Tanner(?), Künstler des 20. Jhdt. unten links nummeriert II/IV, unten rechts apokryphe Signatur „H. Tanner 80“(?), Farblithographie auf Papier, 50,5 x 65 cm

EUR 205.00