#132 2 small cupboards | Nachtschränkchen Anfang 20. Jahrhundert

379

2 small cabinets (bedside cabinets) with glass doors, walnut veneer, signs of wear, dimensions: H 67 x W 31.5 x D 60 | 2 kleine Schränkchen (Nachtschränkchen) mit Glastüren, Nuss furniert, Gebrauchsspuren, 67 x 31,5 x 60

EUR 379.00