#122 Eugène Giraud (1806-1881), "Spanish Dancer" 1886 | Eugène Giraud (1806-1881), "Spanische Tänzerin" 1886

2436

Oil on canvas Spain, 1886 Eugène Pierre François Giraud (1806-1881) – Signed lower left ‘Giraud’ Dimensions: 91.5 x 72.5 cm Frame: 125.5 x 80.5 cm | Öl auf Leinwand Spanien, 1886 Eugène Pierre François Giraud (1806-1881) – Unten links signiert „Giraud“ Maße: 91,5 x 72,5 cm Rahmen: 125,5 x 80,5 cm

EUR 2,436.00
EUR 7,000.00