#117 France 18th century "Woman with Mandolin and Shepherd" | Frankreich 18. Jahrhundert "Frau mit Mandoline und Schäfer"

27069

Artist unknown, „Woman with mandolin and shepherd“, oil on canvas, relined, new stretcher, pastorale, probably France 18th cent., Dimensions: 82 x 113 cm, no signature | „Frau mit Mandoline und Schäfer“, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, neuer Keilrahmen, Pastorale, keine Signatur, 82 x 113 cm, keine

EUR 27,069.00