#99 Adolf Wiesler (1878-1958) "Still life with fruits, flowers and a Chianti bottle" | Adolf Wiesler (1878-1958) "Stillleben mit Früchten, Blumen und Chianti Flasche"

677

Oil on cardboard, 45 x 61.5 cm signed.Adolf Wiesler was an Austrian painter and graphic artist (1878 Graz to 1958 Vienna). | Öl auf Karton, 45 x 61,5 cm signiert, Adolf Wiesler war österreichischer Maler und Grafiker (1878 Graz bis 1958 Wien).

EUR 677.00