#97 Adolf Wiesler 1978-1958 Steep Coast | Adolf Wiesler (1978-1958) "Steilküste"

677

Oil on canvas / cardboard, signed. Adolf Wiesler was an Austrain painter and graphic artist (1878 Graz to 1958 Vienna). 42 x 53 cm | Öl auf Leinwand/Karton, signiert. Adolf Wiesler war österreichischer Maler und Grafiker (1878 Graz bis 1958 Wien). 42 x 53 cm

EUR 677.00