#91 Sacristy of the Dominican Church Graz | Adolf Wiesler(1878-1958) "Sakristei der Dominikaner Kirche Graz"

1015

Oil on canvas / cardboard, signed. Adolf Wiesler was an Austrian painter and graphic artist (1878 Graz to 1958 Vienna). | Öl auf Leinwand/Karton, signiert. Adolf Wiesler war österreichischer Maler und Grafiker (1878 Graz bis 1958 Wien).

EUR 1,015.00