#14 Attributed to John Hoppner (1758-1810) "Portrait of a Lady" | John Hoppner (1758-1810) zugeschrieben "Portrait of a Lady"

3384

Elegant lady in the fashion of the 17th century, oil on canvas oval section in a decorative gilded frame, 61 x 79 cm | Elegante Dame in der Mode des 17. Jahrhundert, Öl auf Leinwand ovaler Ausschnitt in einem dekorativen vergoldeten Rahmen, 61 x 79 cm

EUR 3,384.00