#179 Portrait of a woman | Frauenporträt

186

Portrait of a woman, unknown painter, oil on canvas, dimensions: 65 x 45.5 cm, framed | „Frauenporträt“, unbekannter Maler, Öl auf Leinwand, Maße: 65 x 45,5 cm, gerahmt

EUR 186.00