#166 Beautiful, color-framed baroque chest with iron fittings 18th century | Schöne, farbgefasste Barock-Truhe mit Eisenbeschlägen 18. JH

496

Coniferous wood (presumed pine) with iron fittings Europe / Germany, 18th century Light and beautiful chest Extra inner compartments Dimensions 111 cm x 62 cm x 60 cm (WxHxD) According to the age very good condition | Nadelholz (vermutliche Kiefer) mit Eisenbeschlägen Europa / Deutschland, 18. Jahrhundert Leichte und schöne Truhe Extra Innenfächer Maße 111 cm x 62 cm x 60 cm (BxHxT) Dem alter entsprechend

EUR 496.00
EUR 2,500.00