#75 Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947), "The Competitors" oil, 1920/30s | Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947), "The Competitors" Öl, 1920/30er

1116

Oil on canvas, doubled at the edges,England, 1920/30s Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947) – British horse and animal painter, signed „T. P. Earl.“ lower right, dimensions: 63,5 x 76 cm, Frame: 79,5 x 92 cm, good condition Object is subject to regular taxation. For delivery within the EU, 13% sales tax is charged on the purchase price. | Öl auf Leinwand, randdoubliert England, 1920/30er Jahre Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947) – Britischer Pferde- und Tiermaler Signiert „T. P. Earl.“ unten rechts Maße: 63,5 x 76 cm Rahmen: 79,5 x 92 cm ,Objekt unterliegt der Regelbesteuerung. Bei Lieferung innerhalb der EU fallen auf den Kaufpreis 13% Umsatzsteuer an.

EUR 1,1160.00
EUR 3,500.00
EUR 3,700.00