#74 "Portrait of a church father" reverse glass painting, Spain,18th century | "Porträt eines Kirchenvaters" Hinterglasmalerei, Spanien,18. Jh.

248

painting behind glass Spain, 18th century Oval painting with the dimensions: 52 x 38,5 cm In passe-partout in a gilded wooden frame: 63 x 50 cm Good condition | Hinterglasmalerei Spanien, 18. Jahrhundert Ovales Gemälde mit den Maßen: 52 x 38,5 cm Im Passepartout im vergoldeten Holzrahmen: 63 x 50 cm

EUR 248.00