#42 Attilio Dalbani, "motif from Venice" | Attilio Dalbani, "Motiv aus Venedig"

248

Watercolor, framed with passepartout, 20th cent., Dimensions: 28.5 x 35.5 cm | Aquarell, gerahmt mit Passpartout, 20. Jh., Maße: 28,5 x 35,5 cm

EUR 248.00