#18 Richard Moser 1874-1924

Drawing watercolor black and white 24 x 30 cm signed lower right. Rchard Moser 1874 – 1924 was an Austrian painter, draftsman and etcher. | Zeichnung Aquarell schwarz-weiss 24 x 30 cm signiert unten rechts. Rchard Moser 1874 – 1924 war ein österreichischer Maler, Zeichner und Radierer.