#163 Munich School "Autumn Landscape" | Münchner Schule "Herbstliche Landschaft"

290

Autumn landscape probably Munich school, oil on canvas mongued around 1920, indistinctly dated, sheet dimensions 29 x 22.7 cm, framed | „Herbstlandschaft“ wohl Münchner Schule, Öl auf Leinwand um 1920 monogrammiert, undeutlich datiert, Blattmaße 29 x 22,7 cm, gerahmt

EUR 290.00
EUR 450.00