#117 Artist in the style of the 17th century Dutch | Künstler in der Art der Holländer des 17. Jahrhundert

615

„In front of the inn“, oil on wood, created in the 19th century, without a frame, provenance: from the estate of the diplomat’s collection, Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), dimensions: 68 x 51.5 cm | “ Vor der Schenke“, Öl auf Holz, entstanden im 19. Jahrhundert, ohne Rahmen, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Maße: 68 x 51,5 cm

EUR 615.00