#114 L.H. Vökler "Children's Theatre" | L.H. Vökler"Kindertheater"

3200

C.H. Vökler „Children´s Theatre“, oil on wood, painted around 1872, Provenance: From the estate of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), dimensions: 23 x 15.5 cm | C.H. Vökler “ Kindertheater“, Öl auf Holz, gemalt um 1872, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Maße: 23 x 15,5 cm

EUR 3,200.00