#107 Marterl in the forest | "Marterl im Wald"

380

Marterl in the forest, watercolor, monogrammed F.A., attributed to Franz Alt? Provenance: From the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), | „Marterl im Wald“, Aquarell, monogrammiert F.A., Franz Alt zugeschrieben ? Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Blattmaße: Höhe 19 cm, Breite 18 cm

EUR 380.00
EUR 750.00