#106 Portrait of a nobleman | Porträt eines Adeligen

2460

18th century painter „Portrait of a noble gentleman with a lace jabot“, oil on canvas, approx. 1700/75, Provenance: From the estate of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), dimensions: 112 x 78.5 | Maler des 18. Jahrhundert „Bildnis eines adeligen Herrn mit Spitzenjabot“, Öl auf Leinwand, ca. 1700/75, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Maße: 112 x 78,5

EUR 2,460.00
EUR 2,700.00
EUR 3,500.00