#103 Still life with flowers | Blumenstillleben

1230

Decorative flower picture, oil on canvas, 20th century, Provenance: From the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), | Dekoratives Blumenbild, Öl auf Leinwand, 20. Jahrhundert, Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Höhe 50 cm, Breite 44 cm

EUR 1,230.00