#102 River landscape | Flusslandschaft

690

Eighteenth-century painter, „Lively activity on the river“, oil on canvas, provenance: from the estate of the diplomat’s collection Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), dimensions: 70 x 47.5 cm | Maler des 18. Jahrhundert, „Reges Treiben am Fluss“, Öl auf Leinwand. Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Maße: 70 x 47,5 cm

EUR 690.00