#92 Monogrammist

2490

Monogrammist „MT“ at the end of the 19th century, Archduke Johann and postmaster’s daughter Anna Plochl in Styria. In the background the Dachstein, monogrammed MT, oil on canvas, 155 x 237 cm, framed. | Monogrammist „MT“ Ende 19. Jh., Erzherzog Johann und Postmeistertochter Anna Plochl in der Steiermark, im Hintergrund der Dachstein, monogrammiert MT, Öl auf Leinwand, Maße: 155 x 237 cm, gerahmt.

EUR 2,490.00