#64 Large Chinese vase Qing Dynasty 19th century | Große Chinensische Vase Qing Dynastie 19. Jh

615

Porcelain, large balluster-shaped vase with a slender neck, money fond and figurative and floral decoration in the cartouches on the sides. Quing Dynasty 19th century. Good condition: Provenance: From the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007) | Porzellan, große Baluster förmige Vase mit verschlanktem Hals, Gold Fond und in den seitlichen Kartuschen figürliches und florales Dekor. Quing Dynastie 19. Jh. Guter Zustand. Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Höhe 78 cm

EUR 615.00