#16 Cloisonné jar. | Cloisonné-Dose.

615

Cloisonné jar. Red fund. Polychrome enamel with flowers and stylized characters. Provenance: From the estate of the collection of the diplomat Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), inside green Ø approx. 22 cm, slight signs of usage | Cloisonné-Dose. Roter Fond. Polychromes Email mit Blüten und stilisierten Zeichen. Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass der Sammlung des Diplomaten Dr. Rudolf Majlat (1923-2007), Innen grün Ø ca. 22 cm, leichte Gebrauchspuren

EUR 615.00