#82 Silver box | Silberdose

199

Silver box 835 / fine (official hallmark oval hallmark head to left) guilloché spring lid gold-plated inside KR Karl Richter weight. 162.16 g | Silberdose 835/fein (Amtliche Punze ovales Punzenbild Kopf nach links) Guillochiert Springdeckel innen vergoldet KR Karl Richter GesGew. 162,16 g

EUR 199.00
EUR 292.00
EUR 357.00