#173 Bracelet | Armband

1020

Bracelet, silver, gilded, Emeralds from Habachtal (Austria) and pearls, „Neo Renaissance Historicism – Austria-Hungary“ around 1880, hallmarked Head of a greyhound to the right, (12 lot number 3), (800/000 Austria – Hungary from 1 April 1872 to 1 May 1922), Length 19cm, total weight 42.14 g | Armband, Silber vergoldet, Habachtal Smaragde und Perlen, Neorenaissance – Österreich-Ungarn um 1880, punziert, Windhundkopf nach rechts, 800/000fein (Österreich – Ungarn vom 1. April 1872 bis 1. Mai 1922)(12 Lot Ziffer 3), Länge ca. 19cm, Ges.Gew. 42,14 g

EUR 1,020.00